C a l C l u b

CCB Teams

CCB 2025 Grads
FIRST LAST SCHOOL POS B/T YR
Jack Armstrong Junipero Serra (CA) C/RHP R/R 2025
Ryan Field Branham (CA) C R/R 2025
Ethan Johnson Kings Academy (CA) C L/R 2025
Grant McMeekin Deer Valley (AZ) C//RHP R/R 2025
Grant Smith Basha (AZ) C R/R 2025
Coco Vonderhaar Palo Alto (CA) C R/R 2025
Lucas Zayac Capuchino (CA) C R/R 2025
Mason Farrell Cardinal Newman (CA) 1B/LHP L/L 2025
Greyson Munoz Archbishop Mitty (CA) 1B/RHP R/R 2025
Jacob Prettol Wilcox (CA) 1B/LHP L/L 2025
Toby Trotter Kings Academy (CA) 1B/LHP L/L 2025
Evan Bradshaw Junipero Serra (CA) INF R/R 2025
Lucas Carlisle Los Gatos (CA) INF R/R 2025
Jaxton Chao Santa Clara (CA) INF/P R/R 2025
Chris Ganim Junipero Serra (CA) INF R/R 2025
Tyler Harrison Junipero Serra (CA) INF/OF R/R 2025
Seth Jin Santa Cruz (CA) INF R/R 2025
Ian Josephson Junipero Serra (CA) INF/RHP L/R 2025
Ben Kennaday Pioneer (CA) INF R/R 2025
Ethan Matthews Junipero Serra (CA) INF R/R 2025
Cole McCombs Harbor (CA) INF/RHP R/R 2025
Clayton Prior Scotts Valley INF R/R 2025
Waylon Walsh Archbishop Mitty (CA) INF L/R 2025
Kaleb Wing Scotts Valley INF R/R 2025
Anakin Manuel Capuchino (CA) 3B/RHP R/R 2025
Colton Parenti Riordan (CA) 3B/RHP R/R 2025
Nate Shoemaker Catalina Foothills (AZ) 3B R/R 2025
Isaiah Work Aptos (CA) 3B/RHP R/R 2025
Ritchie Calderon Junipero Serra (CA) OF/RHP R/R 2025
Noah Greenspan Junipero Serra (CA) OF/RHP R/R 2025
Emmett Heath Los Altos (CA) OF/LHP L/L 2025
Brandon Kim Leigh (CA) OF L/R 2025
Jonny Mszanowski Desert Mountain (AZ) OF R/R 2025
Jack Pezzolo Cardinal Newman (CA) OF/LHP L/L 2025
Kyle Pollace Prospect (CA) OF/LHP R/L 2025
Isaiah Walker Palo Alto (CA) OF/LHP L/L 2025
Fernando DaCosta Santa Cruz (CA) UTL R/R 2025
Evan Hanish Pinnacle (AZ) UTL/RHP R/R 2025
Henry Harding Palo Alto (CA) UTL/RHP R/R 2025
Justin Mazzaferro Los Gatos (CA) UTL R/R 2025
Tre Golino Los Gatos (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Gehrig Heil Arcadia (AZ) RHP R/R 2025
Josh Jannicelli Cardinal Newman (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Tyler Jensen Basha (AZ) RHP R/R 2025
Jack Jones Lompoc (CA) LHP L/L 2025
KJ Kovaly Willow Canyon (AZ) RHP R/R 2025
Matt Ludeman Los Gatos (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Bennett Nishikawa Live Oak (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Kaden Pedersoli California (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Christian Riese Los Gatos (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Baker Robinson Los Gatos (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Owen Rogers Santa Cruz (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Ben Salama Menlo (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Carson Seeger Archbishop Mitty (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Monte Sunderland Archbishop Mitty (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Morgan Toohey Santa Cruz (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Jason Yager Aptos (CA) RHP R/R 2025
Sly Cash Los Altos (CA) LHP L/L 2025
Clay Hinsdale Junipero Serra (CA) LHP R/L 2025
Devin Saltzgaber Sacred Heart Prep (CA) LHP R/L 2025
Nick Valentine Christopher (CA) LHP L/L 2025
CCB 2026 Grads
FIRST LAST SCHOOL POS B/T YR
Carter Bader Palo Alto (CA) C R/R 2026
Nathan Chew Bellarmine (CA) C R/R 2026
Darren Daves Montezuma-Cortez (CO) C/RHP L/R 2026
Hudson Schrader Los Gatos (CA) C R/R 2026
Jacob Vines Sacred Heart Cathedral (CA) C/RHP R/R 2026
Blake Ayoob Junipero Serra (CA) 1B/LHP L/L 2026
David Medina Santa Teresa (CA) 1B/LHP L/L 2026
Max Thomas Los Gatos (CA) 1B/RHP R/R 2026
Grady Dilena Petaluma (CA) INF R/R 2026
Kelton Floan Desert Ridge (AZ) INF/RHP R/R 2026
Braxton Garcia Archbishop Mitty (CA) INF/RHP L/R 2026
David Hall Santa Teresa (CA) INF/RHP R/R 2026
Gavin Jordan Los Gatos (CA) INF R/R 2026
Drew McClelland Bellarmine (CA) INF R/R 2026
Beau Musser Los Gatos (CA) INF L/R 2026
Jake Paskert Piedmont Hills (CA) INF/RHP L/R 2026
Delmar Peterson St Ignatius (CA) INF/RHP R/R 2026
Joey Raffo Scotts Valley (CA) INF/RHP R/R 2026
Hudson Summerrill Soquel (CA) INF R/R 2026
Charlie Stecher St Ignatius (CA) INF/RHP R/R 2026
Isaac Martin Scotts Valley (CA) 3B R/R 2026
Zach Stallworth Sacred Heart Cathedral (CA) 3B/RHP R/R 2026
Caleb Cmaylo Santa Cruz (CA) OF/LHP L/L 2026
Jack Danna Bellarmine (CA) OF R/R 2026
DJ Delaney St Ignatius (CA) OF L/R 2026
Jake Escalante Soquel (CA) OF/LHP R/L 2026
Tyler Gonzalez Soquel (CA) OF/RHP S/R 2026
Jackson Haddad Monta Vista Christian (CA) OF/RHP R/R 2026
Michael Hildebrandt Woodside Priory (CA) OF/LHP L/L 2026
Quincy Huang Junipero Serra (CA) OF R/R 2026
Kane Humecky Soquel (CA) OF/RHP R/R 2026
Warren Lo Gunn (CA) OF/RHP R/R 2026
Chase Oberthier Los Gatos (CA) OF/RHP R/R 2026
Antonio Sekelj Junipero Serra (CA) OF/RHP R/R 2026
Noah Solano Harbor (CA) OF R/R 2026
Toby Torres Piedmont Hills (CA) OF/LHP L/L 2026
Connor Uchida Crystal Spring (CA) OF L/R 2026
Trenton Welsh Los Gatos (CA) OF R/R 2026
Matteo Caltabiano Santa Cruz (CA) UTL R/R 2026
Mason Cohn Archbishop Riordan (CA) UTL/P R/R 2026
Travis Linane Piedmont Hills (CA) UTL/RHP R/R 2026
Jonny Nepomuceno Sacred Heart Cathedral (CA) UTL R/R 2026
Dominic Valentine Christopher (CA) UTL/RHP R/R 2026
Tanner Wall Saint Francis (CA) UTL L/R 2026
Luke Canabou Bellarmine (CA) RHP R/R 2026
Joseph Engin Archbishop Mitty (CA) RHP R/R 2026
Jonah Ferrell Archbishop Mitty (CA) RHP R/R 2026
Dylan Hull Soquel (CA) RHP R/R 2026
Nico Olcott Los Gatos (CA) RHP R/R 2026
Luka Knezevic Branham (CA) LHP L/L 2026
CCB 2027 Grads
FIRST LAST SCHOOL POS B/T YR
Nick Acton Scotts Valley (CA) C R/R 2027
Julio Calderon Junipero Serra (CA) C R/R 2027
Ethan Chase Archbishop Mitty (CA) C R/R 2027
Josh Gilbreath Santa Teresa (CA) C R/R 2027
Chase Graff ArchBishop Mitty (CA) C R/R 2027
Samuel Petke Los Gatos (CA) C R/R 2027
Reed Ross Saguaro (AZ) C R/R 2027
Derek Allen Archbishop Mitty (CA) 1B/P R/R 2027
Liam Flynn Westmont (CA) 1B/P R/R 2027
Jacob Giessner Junipero Serra (CA) 1B/P R/R 2027
Nolan Hahm Junipero Serra (CA) 1B/P L/L 2027
Aiden Miller Monta Vista Christian (CA) 1B/P R/R 2027
Isaac Nayfack Sequoia (CA) 1B/P L/L 2027
Kyle Sweeney Sacred Heart Prep (CA) 1B/P L/L 2027
Hunter Tamayo El Camino (CA) 1B/P L/L 2027
Jace Cannon Junipero Serra (CA) INF/P R/R 2027
Josh Carlisle Los Gatos (CA) INF R/R 2027
Donovan Friedland Junipero Serra (CA) INF/P R/R 2027
George Gilbert Miramonte (CA) INF/P R/R 2027
Quinn Jackson Pioneer (CA) INF/P R/R 2027
Kelen Johnson Archbishop Mitty (CA) INF/P R/R 2027
Cooper Hipps Junipero Serra (CA) INF R/R 2027
Kaden Kelly Soquel (CA) INF/P R/R 2027
Lane Newman Archbishop Mitty (CA) INF/P R/R 2027
Joey Revels Saint Francis (CA) INF/P R/R 2027
Graham Sanger Head Royce (CA) INF/P R/R 2027
Luke Santee Soquel (CA) INF R/R 2027
JP Durrett Junipero Serra (CA) 3B/P R/R 2027
Elijah Kroenung Archbishop Mitty (CA) 3B R/R 2027
Brennan Larson Valley Lutheran (AZ) 3B/P R/R 2027
Scotty Miller Soquel (CA) 3B/P R/R 2027
Blake Morduant Los Gatos (CA) 3B/P R/R 2027
Ty Bernal Nipomo (CA) OF/P L/L 2027
AJ DaCosta Santa Cruz (CA) OF/P L/L 2027
Teddy Hunsaker Junipero Serra (CA) OF/P R/R 2027
Parker John Smith Junipero Serra (CA) OF/P R/R 2027
Brody Lacy Archbishop Mitty (CA) OF/P L/R 2027
Damien Lopez Palma (CA) OF/P L/L 2027
Zayden Luzzo Carlmont (CA) OF R/R 2027
Ethan Reineke Santa Cruz (CA) OF/P R/R 2027
Sullivan Roberts Los Gatos (CA) OF/P R/R 2027
Matthew Workman Sunnyslope (AZ) OF/P L/R 2027
Jaxson Baxter Notre Dame Prep (AZ) UTL/P R/R 2027
Peyton Chase Archbishop Mitty (CA) UTL/P R/R 2027
Brody Crudeli Junipero Serra (CA) UTL R/R 2027
Noah Fishman Archbishop Mitty (CA) UTL/P R/R 2027
Jackson Fitzpatrick Los Gatos (CA) UTL S/R 2027
Monte Jordan Scotts Valley (CA) UTL R/R 2027
Milo Morelli Junipero Serra (CA) UTL R/R 2027
Connor Law St. Ignatius (CA) RHP R/R 2027
John Liu Episcopal (VA) RHP R/R 2027
Connor Perry Junipero Serra (CA) LHP R/L 2027
Caden Zucker Junipero Serra (CA) RHP R/R 2027
QUICK CONTACT INFO

Meet your new team leader, Top Scorer! Create your NFL or sports website, win the online sports game and dominate your competition.

b Monday-Friday: 9am to 5pm;

Satuday: 10am to 2pm